| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | 96强 | 2026-01-06 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2025-10-01 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2025-09-02 | |
| 100 | 112强 | 2025-08-09 | |
| 116 | Semi-final - Group 8 | 2025-07-22 | |
| 119 | 128强 | 2025-06-27 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2025-02-12 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2024-11-05 | |
| 140 | 64强 | 2024-11-03 | |
| 101 | 96强 | 2024-09-29 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2024-09-17 | |
| 135 | 48强 | 2024-04-16 | |
| 135 | 80强 | 2024-04-13 | |
| 137 | 128强 | 2024-01-25 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2024-01-25 | |
| 133 | 128强 | 2024-01-22 | |
| 130 | 64强 | 2023-11-05 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2023-10-25 | |
| 117 | 48强 | 2023-04-12 | |
| 128 | 32强 | 2023-02-02 | |
| 126 | 48强 | 2022-11-09 | |
| 109 | 80强 | 2022-11-08 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2022-09-28 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2022-04-20 | |
| 100 | 48强 | 2022-04-13 | |
| 115 | 48强 | 2022-04-13 | |
| 139 | 48强 | 2022-04-13 | |
| 130 | 80强 | 2022-04-11 | |
| 120 | 64强 | 2022-03-25 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2022-03-10 | |
| 131 | 32强 | 2022-03-02 | |
| 113 | 64强 | 2021-10-12 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2021-08-23 | |
| 111 | Semi-final - Group 4 | 2021-08-11 | |
| 130 | Group 15 | 2021-08-04 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2020-12-09 | |
| 116 | 32强 | 2020-10-15 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2020-09-24 | |
| 140 | Group 2 | 2020-09-13 | |
| 114 | 64强 | 2020-02-12 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2020-02-10 | |
| 139 | 128强 | 2020-02-10 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2019-12-10 | |
| 135 | 64强 | 2019-11-30 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2019-11-26 | |
| 134 | 128强 | 2019-11-11 | |
| 136 | 128强 | 2019-11-11 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2019-10-28 | |
| 114 | 64强 | 2019-10-28 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-18 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 10:7 | W | 2026-04-14 | |
| 彼得·莱恩斯 | 10:8 | W | 2026-04-11 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 1:5 | L | 2026-03-16 | |
| Fergal Quinn (II) | 5:1 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 2:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| 张安达 | 0:5 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| Mahmoud El-Hareedy | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| 张安达 | 0:4 | L | 2025-12-17 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-10 | |
| 吕昊天 | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-24 | |
| Hatem Yassen | 6:2 | W | 2025-11-23 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 3:6 | L | 2025-11-03 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 4:2 | W | 2025-10-15 | |
| 吕昊天 | 4:5 | L | 2025-10-09 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 5:4 | W | 2025-10-08 | |
| Connor Benzey | 6:2 | W | 2025-10-01 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-24 | |
| Dylan Emery | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-14 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-07 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 5:0 | W | 2025-09-02 | |
| 赵心童 | 3:5 | L | 2025-08-25 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 1:5 | L | 2025-08-11 | |
| 罗比·威廉姆斯 | 4:1 | W | 2025-08-10 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 4:1 | W | 2025-08-09 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-22 | |
| Liu Wenwei | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-22 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-22 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 3:1 | W | 2025-07-02 | |
| Lan Yuhao | 2:2 | L | 2025-07-02 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1990-1991 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 1991-1992 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1992-1993 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 1993-1994 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 1994-1995 | 44 | 32 | 72.7% | 1 |
| 1995-1996 | 62 | 50 | 80.6% | 4 |
| 1996-1997 | 40 | 28 | 70.0% | 1 |
| 1997-1998 | 31 | 21 | 67.7% | 12 |
| 1998-1999 | 30 | 18 | 60.0% | 11 |
| 1999-2000 | 43 | 32 | 74.4% | 29 |
| 2000-2001 | 29 | 15 | 51.7% | 14 |
| 2001-2002 | 32 | 16 | 50.0% | 15 |
| 2002-2003 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% | 5 |
| 2003-2004 | 21 | 13 | 61.9% | 14 |
| 2004-2005 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 9 |
| 2005-2006 | 22 | 14 | 63.6% | 7 |
| 2006-2007 | 22 | 11 | 50.0% | 9 |
| 2007-2008 | 23 | 9 | 39.1% | 5 |
| 2008-2009 | 40 | 15 | 37.5% | 10 |
| 2009-2010 | 27 | 17 | 63.0% | 9 |
| 2010-2011 | 99 | 63 | 63.6% | 22 |
| 2011-2012 | 87 | 44 | 50.6% | 24 |
| 2012-2013 | 62 | 30 | 48.4% | 12 |
| 2013-2014 | 67 | 36 | 53.7% | 6 |
| 2014-2015 | 45 | 22 | 48.9% | 12 |
| 2015-2016 | 29 | 13 | 44.8% | 7 |
| 2016-2017 | 37 | 18 | 48.6% | 5 |
| 2017-2018 | 40 | 22 | 55.0% | 10 |
| 2018-2019 | 34 | 18 | 52.9% | 18 |
| 2019-2020 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% | 12 |
| 2020-2021 | 30 | 16 | 53.3% | 4 |
| 2021-2022 | 30 | 15 | 50.0% | 12 |
| 2022-2023 | 29 | 13 | 44.8% | 5 |
| 2023-2024 | 32 | 15 | 46.9% | 7 |
| 2024-2025 | 32 | 15 | 46.9% | 6 |
| 2025-2026 | 70 | 34 | 48.6% | 6 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% |
| Group 7 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 9 | 9 | 100.0% |
| Event 1 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Round 6 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Winners Group | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Winners Group - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 18 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Event 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 4 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 5 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 5 - Semi-Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 9 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 小组赛 | 35 | 22 | 62.9% |
| Group 1 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% |
| Group 13 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 15 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Group 6 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% |
| Group 2 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Group 21 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 4 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 17 | 11 | 64.7% |
| Group 25 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 17 | 6 | 35.3% |
| 半决赛 | 32 | 15 | 46.9% |
| 1/4决赛 | 66 | 32 | 48.5% |
| 16强 | 123 | 56 | 45.5% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 202 | 105 | 52.0% |
| 48强 | 51 | 28 | 54.9% |
| 64强 | 182 | 93 | 51.1% |
| 80强 | 18 | 13 | 72.2% |
| 96强 | 37 | 26 | 70.3% |
| 128强 | 202 | 145 | 71.8% |
| 第5轮 | 20 | 15 | 75.0% |
| 第4轮 | 16 | 14 | 87.5% |
| 第3轮 | 10 | 10 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| 第1轮 | 17 | 11 | 64.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 843 | 485 | 57.5% | 249 |
| Minor Ranking | 132 | 72 | 54.5% | 22 |
| League | 122 | 51 | 41.8% | 29 |
| Invitational | 62 | 30 | 48.4% | 17 |
| Non-ranking | 46 | 32 | 69.6% | 6 |
| 6-Reds | 37 | 23 | 62.2% | 0 |
| Event | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 0 |
| World Event | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 0 |