| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 117 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 101 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 119 | 16强 | 2026-02-18 | |
| 138 | Winners Group | 2026-02-10 | |
| 128 | Winners Group | 2026-02-10 | |
| 104 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 138 | Group 2 - Final | 2026-01-05 | |
| 108 | Group 2 - Final | 2026-01-05 | |
| 105 | 48强 | 2025-11-26 | |
| 141 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 103 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2025-11-03 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 132 | 64强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2025-10-07 | |
| 122 | 128强 | 2025-10-01 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2025-09-17 | |
| 130 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-08-14 | |
| 101 | 80强 | 2025-08-10 | |
| 113 | Group 17 | 2025-07-05 | |
| 122 | 128强 | 2025-06-22 | |
| 131 | 80强 | 2025-04-13 | |
| 121 | 64强 | 2025-02-23 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2025-02-23 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2025-02-10 | |
| 111 | Group 1 | 2025-01-04 | |
| 105 | 80强 | 2024-11-18 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2024-10-23 | |
| 140 | 128强 | 2024-10-01 | |
| 128 | 16强 | 2024-09-26 | |
| 134 | 16强 | 2024-09-04 | |
| 127 | 16强 | 2024-09-04 | |
| 106 | Group 31 | 2024-06-12 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2024-03-21 | |
| 139 | 32强 | 2024-03-20 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2024-03-19 | |
| 112 | Group 7 | 2024-02-29 | |
| 105 | Group 7 | 2024-02-29 | |
| 115 | Group 7 | 2024-02-29 | |
| 100 | Group 7 | 2024-02-28 | |
| 134 | Group 6 | 2024-02-27 | |
| 105 | Group 6 | 2024-02-27 | |
| 133 | Group 6 | 2024-02-26 | |
| 100 | Group 6 | 2024-02-26 | |
| 128 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-02-16 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2024-02-15 | |
| 129 | 16强 | 2024-02-15 | |
| 128 | 128强 | 2024-01-23 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2023-12-18 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2023-12-11 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jiang Jun | 7:10 | L | 2026-04-12 | |
| 丹尼尔·威尔斯 | 0:5 | L | 2026-03-16 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 3:4 | L | 2026-02-24 | |
| 赵心童 | 5:6 | L | 2026-02-18 | |
| Yulu Bai | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-12 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 3:1 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 3:0 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 2:3 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 张安达 | 3:2 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 3:1 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 3:2 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 1:3 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 4:5 | L | 2026-02-05 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 5:2 | W | 2026-02-03 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 3:5 | L | 2026-01-27 | |
| 利亚姆·海菲尔德 | 5:0 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-04 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-04 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-04 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-03 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-03 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-03 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-02 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-02 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-02 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2012 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 44 | 26 | 59.1% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 35 | 12 | 34.3% | 1 |
| 2014-2015 | 29 | 11 | 37.9% | 2 |
| 2015-2016 | 38 | 26 | 68.4% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 23 | 6 | 26.1% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 38 | 20 | 52.6% | 5 |
| 2018-2019 | 31 | 14 | 45.2% | 10 |
| 2019-2020 | 32 | 19 | 59.4% | 11 |
| 2020-2021 | 27 | 14 | 51.9% | 7 |
| 2021-2022 | 27 | 12 | 44.4% | 8 |
| 2022-2023 | 32 | 15 | 46.9% | 8 |
| 2023-2024 | 51 | 28 | 54.9% | 22 |
| 2024-2025 | 49 | 30 | 61.2% | 12 |
| 2025-2026 | 121 | 75 | 62.0% | 21 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 1 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Winners Group | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Semi-final - Group 7 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 112强 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 9 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 10 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Group 17 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 21 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 23 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 29 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Group 31 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 6 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 半决赛 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% |
| 16强 | 37 | 21 | 56.8% |
| 32强 | 69 | 30 | 43.5% |
| 48强 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| 64强 | 107 | 53 | 49.5% |
| 80强 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% |
| 96强 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 128强 | 166 | 91 | 54.8% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 403 | 212 | 52.6% | 94 |
| Minor Ranking | 62 | 29 | 46.8% | 0 |
| Invitational | 53 | 26 | 49.1% | 13 |
| Tour Qualifier | 35 | 23 | 65.7% | 0 |
| Event | 15 | 9 | 60.0% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 14 | 12 | 85.7% | 0 |
| National Championship | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 0 |