| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 104 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 114 | 48强 | 2026-04-15 | |
| 106 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 121 | Group 7 | 2026-01-24 | |
| 106 | Group 7 | 2026-01-24 | |
| 106 | 96强 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 127 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2025-09-01 | |
| 102 | Semi-final - Group 4 | 2025-07-19 | |
| 107 | Group 29 | 2025-07-17 | |
| 129 | 128强 | 2025-06-24 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 106 | 64强 | 2025-02-24 | |
| 147 | 96强 | 2025-02-06 | |
| 113 | 96强 | 2025-02-06 | |
| 142 | 96强 | 2024-12-17 | |
| 115 | 48强 | 2024-11-21 | |
| 137 | 半决赛 | 2024-11-09 | |
| 113 | 半决赛 | 2024-11-09 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2024-11-06 | |
| 147 | 32强 | 2024-11-05 | |
| 112 | 32强 | 2024-11-05 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2024-11-05 | |
| 139 | 96强 | 2024-10-29 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2024-09-24 | |
| 114 | 64强 | 2024-09-17 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2024-09-17 | |
| 109 | 16强 | 2024-08-22 | |
| 120 | 32强 | 2024-08-21 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2024-08-21 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2024-08-01 | |
| 132 | 128强 | 2024-07-28 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2024-07-28 | |
| 103 | Group 15 | 2024-06-27 | |
| 131 | Group 15 | 2024-06-27 | |
| 114 | 32强 | 2024-01-31 | |
| 128 | 64强 | 2024-01-30 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2024-01-29 | |
| 147 | 112强 | 2023-11-19 | |
| 138 | 128强 | 2023-10-30 | |
| 125 | 64强 | 2023-10-10 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2023-07-29 | |
| 104 | 32强 | 2023-03-21 | |
| 138 | 128强 | 2023-03-18 | |
| 130 | 128强 | 2023-03-18 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2022-11-24 | |
| 112 | 80强 | 2022-11-07 | |
| 120 | 128强 | 2022-10-30 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 加里·威尔逊 | 9:10 | L | 2026-04-15 | |
| Liu Hongyu | 10:8 | W | 2026-04-12 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 1:5 | L | 2026-03-18 | |
| Mahmoud El-Hareedy | 5:1 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 0:5 | L | 2026-01-29 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 5:4 | W | 2026-01-28 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-24 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-24 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-24 | |
| 张安达 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-24 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-23 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-23 | |
| Peifan Lei | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-23 | |
| 张安达 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-23 | |
| Dylan Emery | 1:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| Peifan Lei | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-11 | |
| 丁俊晖 | 4:6 | L | 2025-12-01 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 6:3 | W | 2025-11-27 | |
| 杰米·琼斯 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-25 | |
| Stephen Maguire | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-03 | |
| 常冰玉 | 0:4 | L | 2025-10-17 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 2:5 | L | 2025-10-08 | |
| Sahil Nayyar | 6:3 | W | 2025-09-30 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-23 | |
| 周跃龙 | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-15 | |
| 大卫·格雷斯 | 4:2 | W | 2025-09-13 | |
| Dylan Emery | 3:4 | L | 2025-09-06 | |
| Bulcsú Révész | 5:1 | W | 2025-09-01 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-2014 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | 0 |
| 2015-2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2016-2017 | 21 | 14 | 66.7% | 3 |
| 2017-2018 | 29 | 10 | 34.5% | 2 |
| 2018-2019 | 22 | 6 | 27.3% | 6 |
| 2019-2020 | 22 | 9 | 40.9% | 4 |
| 2020-2021 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% | 3 |
| 2021-2022 | 19 | 8 | 42.1% | 4 |
| 2022-2023 | 27 | 13 | 48.1% | 8 |
| 2023-2024 | 28 | 14 | 50.0% | 7 |
| 2024-2025 | 40 | 23 | 57.5% | 24 |
| 2025-2026 | 81 | 37 | 45.7% | 13 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 7 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 144强 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 112强 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 8 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 29 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 16 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 1 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Final - Group 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3rd Place Playoff | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 半决赛 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 1/4决赛 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 16强 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 32强 | 30 | 12 | 40.0% |
| 48强 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 64强 | 64 | 24 | 37.5% |
| 80强 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 96强 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| 128强 | 104 | 51 | 49.0% |
| 第1轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 280 | 121 | 43.2% | 68 |
| World Event | 14 | 11 | 78.6% | 2 |
| Invitational | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 2 |
| Minor Ranking | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 2 |
| Continental Event | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |