| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | Group 12 | 2018-03-15 | |
| 110 | 32强 | 2017-04-26 | |
| 119 | 32强 | 2017-04-26 | |
| 107 | Group 1 | 2017-04-24 | |
| 129 | Group 3 | 2016-04-18 | |
| 119 | 小组赛 | 2014-11-22 | |
| 101 | 小组赛 | 2014-11-19 | |
| 132 | 32强 | 2013-12-06 | |
| 102 | Group 17 | 2013-12-01 | |
| 103 | Group 17 | 2013-11-28 | |
| 134 | Group 17 | 2013-11-28 | |
| 115 | Group 7 | 2006-07-01 | |
| 136 | 96强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 0:5 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 常冰玉 | 1:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| Lan Yuhao | 4:2 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 范争一 | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-07 | |
| 米切尔·曼恩 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-06 | |
| Abdullah Alotayyani | 4:2 | W | 2025-08-09 | |
| 艾伦·泰勒 | 3:4 | L | 2025-08-09 | |
| 路易斯·希思科特 | 0:6 | L | 2024-11-17 | |
| 迪恩·杨 | 6:4 | W | 2024-11-16 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 1:4 | L | 2024-09-23 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 2:4 | L | 2024-09-13 | |
| 吉米·怀特 | 2:4 | L | 2024-08-30 | |
| 大卫·利利 | 1:5 | L | 2024-07-29 | |
| 多米尼克·戴尔 | 4:5 | L | 2024-07-25 | |
| Stan Moody | 10:6 | W | 2024-04-10 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 3:5 | L | 2019-09-04 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 2:5 | L | 2019-09-03 | |
| Passakorn Suwannawat | 4:5 | L | 2019-09-02 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 6:3 | W | 2018-09-06 | |
| 阿卡尼·宋沙瓦 | 5:6 | L | 2018-09-06 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 5:4 | W | 2018-09-05 | |
| Thanawat Thirapongpaiboon | 5:4 | W | 2018-09-04 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 4:5 | L | 2018-09-03 | |
| Darren Morgan | 2:4 | L | 2018-03-17 | |
| Yakov Shaashuashvili | 4:0 | W | 2018-03-16 | |
| Gary Britton | 4:1 | W | 2018-03-16 | |
| Simon Zammit | 4:1 | W | 2018-03-16 | |
| Maurice Le Duc | 3:0 | W | 2018-03-15 | |
| Mats Eriksson | 3:1 | W | 2018-03-15 | |
| Bjarni Már Bjarnason | 3:0 | W | 2018-03-14 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1995-1996 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 1996-1997 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 13 | 10 | 76.9% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 25 | 17 | 68.0% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 24 | 12 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 2007-2008 | 27 | 23 | 85.2% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 24 | 16 | 66.7% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 32 | 21 | 65.6% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 19 | 11 | 57.9% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 0 |
| 2012-2013 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 25 | 16 | 64.0% | 4 |
| 2014-2015 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | 2 |
| 2015-2016 | 30 | 24 | 80.0% | 1 |
| 2016-2017 | 17 | 10 | 58.8% | 3 |
| 2017-2018 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% | 1 |
| 2018-2019 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 2019-2020 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2023-2024 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 2024-2025 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 0 |
| 2025-2026 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 7 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 144强 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 112强 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 29 | 23 | 79.3% |
| 3rd Place Playoff | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% |
| Group 5 | 36 | 29 | 80.6% |
| Group 4 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% |
| Group 3 | 16 | 13 | 81.2% |
| Group 22 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 18 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 17 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 16 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 15 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% |
| Group 14 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Group 12 | 14 | 12 | 85.7% |
| Group 21 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 1 | 24 | 12 | 50.0% |
| 小组赛 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| 决赛 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 半决赛 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% |
| 16强 | 27 | 16 | 59.3% |
| 32强 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% |
| 48强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 64强 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% |
| 80强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 96强 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| 128强 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第2轮 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 第1轮 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| World Event | 145 | 108 | 74.5% | 7 |
| Continental Event | 90 | 64 | 71.1% | 5 |
| Ranking | 55 | 17 | 30.9% | 1 |
| 6-reds | 54 | 31 | 57.4% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| National Championship | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |