| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | Winners Group | 2026-02-10 | |
| 133 | Group 4 | 2026-01-09 | |
| 121 | Group 4 | 2026-01-09 | |
| 122 | Group 4 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 109 | Group 4 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 104 | Group 4 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 147 | Group 4 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 104 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-12-19 | |
| 119 | Group 22 | 2025-07-01 | |
| 100 | Group 22 | 2025-07-01 | |
| 118 | 32强 | 2025-03-04 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2025-02-11 | |
| 100 | Winners Group | 2025-02-05 | |
| 129 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 | |
| 104 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 | |
| 103 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 | |
| 102 | Group 5 - Final | 2025-01-21 | |
| 111 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 | |
| 123 | Group 5 | 2025-01-21 | |
| 102 | Group 5 - Final | 2025-01-21 | |
| 105 | Group 4 | 2025-01-11 | |
| 105 | Group 4 | 2025-01-10 | |
| 102 | Group 4 | 2025-01-10 | |
| 101 | 128强 | 2024-12-22 | |
| 143 | 96强 | 2024-12-17 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2024-09-17 | |
| 110 | 64强 | 2024-09-17 | |
| 102 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-08-23 | |
| 105 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-08-23 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2024-07-29 | |
| 110 | Group 26 | 2024-06-19 | |
| 119 | Group 26 | 2024-06-19 | |
| 102 | Group 26 | 2024-06-19 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2024-03-18 | |
| 135 | 32强 | 2024-02-14 | |
| 109 | Group 2 | 2024-01-04 | |
| 107 | Group 2 | 2024-01-04 | |
| 104 | Group 2 | 2024-01-04 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2023-12-19 | |
| 111 | 32强 | 2023-11-26 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2023-11-26 | |
| 127 | 80强 | 2023-11-21 | |
| 114 | 64强 | 2023-10-10 | |
| 114 | 32强 | 2023-10-04 | |
| 135 | 64强 | 2023-10-02 | |
| 111 | 64强 | 2023-09-27 | |
| 106 | Group 20 | 2023-07-08 | |
| 104 | Group 20 | 2023-07-08 | |
| 112 | Group 20 | 2023-07-08 | |
| 123 | 32强 | 2023-04-20 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 杰米·琼斯 | 3:10 | L | 2026-04-12 | |
| 罗尼·奥沙利文 | 0:5 | L | 2026-03-18 | |
| Liam Davies | 5:4 | W | 2026-02-12 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 1:3 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 张安达 | 3:1 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 3:1 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 1:3 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 2:3 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 1:3 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 亚历山大·乌森巴赫 | 2:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| 赵心童 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| 肖国栋 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| Julien Leclercq | 2:5 | L | 2026-01-06 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 4:6 | L | 2025-12-20 | |
| Jiang Jun | 5:2 | W | 2025-12-19 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 4:1 | W | 2025-12-18 | |
| 贺国强 | 4:0 | W | 2025-12-17 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 4:2 | W | 2025-12-15 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-10 | |
| 杰米·克拉克 | 2:6 | L | 2025-11-25 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 2:4 | L | 2025-10-21 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 3:5 | L | 2025-10-07 | |
| Ben Mertens | 3:6 | L | 2025-09-30 | |
| Peifan Lei | 1:4 | L | 2025-09-24 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-2002 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 1 |
| 2002-2003 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 13 | 5 | 38.5% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 31 | 19 | 61.3% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 35 | 20 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 22 | 10 | 45.5% | 4 |
| 2008-2009 | 43 | 21 | 48.8% | 5 |
| 2009-2010 | 44 | 26 | 59.1% | 9 |
| 2010-2011 | 47 | 24 | 51.1% | 7 |
| 2011-2012 | 45 | 23 | 51.1% | 8 |
| 2012-2013 | 40 | 17 | 42.5% | 3 |
| 2013-2014 | 50 | 25 | 50.0% | 6 |
| 2014-2015 | 79 | 52 | 65.8% | 23 |
| 2015-2016 | 68 | 42 | 61.8% | 9 |
| 2016-2017 | 46 | 21 | 45.7% | 7 |
| 2017-2018 | 38 | 19 | 50.0% | 10 |
| 2018-2019 | 38 | 22 | 57.9% | 10 |
| 2019-2020 | 49 | 21 | 42.9% | 5 |
| 2020-2021 | 50 | 28 | 56.0% | 18 |
| 2021-2022 | 46 | 23 | 50.0% | 10 |
| 2022-2023 | 78 | 37 | 47.4% | 33 |
| 2023-2024 | 46 | 27 | 58.7% | 16 |
| 2024-2025 | 51 | 24 | 47.1% | 23 |
| 2025-2026 | 105 | 51 | 48.6% | 10 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 预选赛第2组 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 14 | 6 | 42.9% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% |
| Group 7 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 3rd Place Playoff | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 8 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Semi-final - Group 2 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Semi-final - Group 6 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Winners Group | 30 | 13 | 43.3% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 5 | 27 | 15 | 55.6% |
| Final - Group 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| Group 1 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% |
| Group 2 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 20 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 22 | 9 | 9 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 4 | 30 | 13 | 43.3% |
| Group 27 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% |
| Group 3 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 半决赛 | 15 | 4 | 26.7% |
| 1/4决赛 | 32 | 14 | 43.8% |
| 16强 | 75 | 32 | 42.7% |
| 24强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 133 | 69 | 51.9% |
| 48强 | 35 | 17 | 48.6% |
| 64强 | 204 | 105 | 51.5% |
| 80强 | 39 | 21 | 53.8% |
| 96强 | 37 | 25 | 67.6% |
| 128强 | 215 | 134 | 62.3% |
| 第5轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第4轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第3轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 583 | 309 | 53.0% | 142 |
| Invitational | 144 | 66 | 45.8% | 50 |
| Minor Ranking | 137 | 74 | 54.0% | 12 |
| Tour Qualifier | 65 | 36 | 55.4% | 0 |
| Event | 62 | 33 | 53.2% | 0 |
| League | 54 | 27 | 50.0% | 10 |
| 6-Reds | 30 | 16 | 53.3% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 21 | 10 | 47.6% | 3 |