| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | 16强 | 2026-04-26 | |
| 124 | 16强 | 2026-04-26 | |
| 127 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-02 | |
| 131 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-04-02 | |
| 123 | 64强 | 2026-02-23 | |
| 137 | 64强 | 2026-02-23 | |
| 127 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-20 | |
| 136 | 16强 | 2026-02-17 | |
| 101 | Winners Group - Semi-final | 2026-02-11 | |
| 123 | Winners Group | 2026-02-11 | |
| 128 | Winners Group - Final | 2026-02-11 | |
| 104 | Winners Group - Semi-final | 2026-02-11 | |
| 109 | Winners Group | 2026-02-10 | |
| 137 | Winners Group | 2026-02-10 | |
| 109 | 16强 | 2026-02-05 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2026-02-03 | |
| 115 | 64强 | 2026-01-27 | |
| 124 | 64强 | 2026-01-27 | |
| 134 | Group 5 | 2026-01-20 | |
| 122 | Group 5 | 2026-01-20 | |
| 122 | Group 5 - Final | 2026-01-20 | |
| 123 | Group 5 | 2026-01-20 | |
| 106 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 137 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 131 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 130 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2026-01-11 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2025-12-18 | |
| 131 | 32强 | 2025-12-17 | |
| 112 | 64强 | 2025-12-16 | |
| 105 | 决赛 | 2025-12-07 | |
| 105 | 半决赛 | 2025-12-06 | |
| 127 | 半决赛 | 2025-12-06 | |
| 115 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-12-05 | |
| 133 | 32强 | 2025-12-02 | |
| 101 | 决赛 | 2025-11-16 | |
| 132 | 决赛 | 2025-11-16 | |
| 138 | 决赛 | 2025-11-16 | |
| 102 | 决赛 | 2025-11-16 | |
| 127 | 半决赛 | 2025-11-15 | |
| 122 | 16强 | 2025-11-12 | |
| 136 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-12 | |
| 107 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-06 | |
| 118 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-06 | |
| 134 | 16强 | 2025-11-05 | |
| 115 | 16强 | 2025-11-05 | |
| 132 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 129 | 64强 | 2025-10-19 | |
| 131 | 128强 | 2025-09-30 | |
| 124 | 128强 | 2025-09-30 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 吴宜泽 | 11:13 | L | 2026-04-26 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 10:2 | W | 2026-04-22 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 8:10 | L | 2026-04-02 | |
| Jiang Jun | 3:4 | L | 2026-02-23 | |
| 马克·艾伦 | 2:6 | L | 2026-02-20 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 6:3 | W | 2026-02-17 | |
| Haydon Pinhey | 5:4 | W | 2026-02-12 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 1:3 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| 张安达 | 3:0 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 3:0 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 3:1 | W | 2026-02-11 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 3:1 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 3:2 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 3:2 | W | 2026-02-10 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 1:3 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 赵心童 | 4:5 | L | 2026-02-05 | |
| Aaron Hill | 5:0 | W | 2026-02-03 | |
| 徐思 | 4:5 | L | 2026-01-28 | |
| Liu Hongyu | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-27 | |
| 赵心童 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-20 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-20 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-20 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-20 | |
| 赵心童 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-20 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-19 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-19 | |
| 肖国栋 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-19 | |
| 肖国栋 | 2:6 | L | 2026-01-11 | |
| 常冰玉 | 3:5 | L | 2025-12-19 | |
| 诺鹏·桑卡姆 | 4:0 | W | 2025-12-18 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1997-1998 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% | 2 |
| 2000-2001 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 50 | 36 | 72.0% | 1 |
| 2002-2003 | 28 | 19 | 67.9% | 3 |
| 2003-2004 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 1 |
| 2004-2005 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% | 1 |
| 2005-2006 | 16 | 9 | 56.2% | 6 |
| 2006-2007 | 32 | 21 | 65.6% | 24 |
| 2007-2008 | 57 | 36 | 63.2% | 25 |
| 2008-2009 | 72 | 46 | 63.9% | 44 |
| 2009-2010 | 40 | 23 | 57.5% | 22 |
| 2010-2011 | 110 | 76 | 69.1% | 48 |
| 2011-2012 | 109 | 78 | 71.6% | 54 |
| 2012-2013 | 103 | 71 | 68.9% | 37 |
| 2013-2014 | 113 | 82 | 72.6% | 47 |
| 2014-2015 | 57 | 44 | 77.2% | 33 |
| 2015-2016 | 104 | 74 | 71.2% | 47 |
| 2016-2017 | 90 | 68 | 75.6% | 56 |
| 2017-2018 | 69 | 45 | 65.2% | 44 |
| 2018-2019 | 83 | 55 | 66.3% | 63 |
| 2019-2020 | 83 | 53 | 63.9% | 38 |
| 2020-2021 | 100 | 68 | 68.0% | 61 |
| 2021-2022 | 51 | 33 | 64.7% | 31 |
| 2022-2023 | 67 | 43 | 64.2% | 48 |
| 2023-2024 | 71 | 48 | 67.6% | 46 |
| 2024-2025 | 85 | 60 | 70.6% | 75 |
| 2025-2026 | 153 | 111 | 72.5% | 67 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Round 6 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| Group 6 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 7 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Last 12 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% |
| Semi-final - Group 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final Group 4 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| South - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Winners Group | 60 | 35 | 58.3% |
| Winners Group - Final | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 3 - Final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Final - Group 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 小组赛 | 46 | 26 | 56.5% |
| Group 1 | 32 | 21 | 65.6% |
| Group 1 - Final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Group 16 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 36 | 24 | 66.7% |
| Group 2 - Final | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 3 | 72 | 50 | 69.4% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 - Final | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 | 45 | 25 | 55.6% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| Group 4 - Final | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Group 4 | 62 | 40 | 64.5% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| 决赛 | 64 | 40 | 62.5% |
| 半决赛 | 111 | 65 | 58.6% |
| 1/4决赛 | 187 | 109 | 58.3% |
| 16强 | 248 | 172 | 69.4% |
| 32强 | 258 | 186 | 72.1% |
| 48强 | 34 | 21 | 61.8% |
| 64强 | 203 | 160 | 78.8% |
| 80强 | 15 | 12 | 80.0% |
| 96强 | 16 | 13 | 81.2% |
| 128强 | 185 | 159 | 85.9% |
| 第4轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第2轮 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 第1轮 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 990 | 698 | 70.5% | 596 |
| Invitational | 259 | 156 | 60.2% | 148 |
| League | 257 | 147 | 57.2% | 98 |
| Minor Ranking | 206 | 162 | 78.6% | 78 |
| 6-reds | 55 | 42 | 76.4% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 27 | 15 | 55.6% | 1 |
| Event | 22 | 15 | 68.2% | 3 |
| National Championship | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |