| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 118 | 64强 | 2022-05-19 | |
| 121 | Group 16 | 2020-09-20 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2019-06-17 | |
| 113 | 决赛 | 2019-06-16 | |
| 101 | North - Final | 2019-06-15 | |
| 101 | 64强 | 2018-05-18 | |
| 102 | Group 9 | 2018-02-07 | |
| 107 | Group 9 | 2018-02-07 | |
| 104 | Group 7 | 2016-02-09 | |
| 108 | 16强 | 2015-07-24 | |
| 103 | Group 11 | 2015-07-22 | |
| 111 | 128强 | 2014-09-24 | |
| 116 | 144强 | - |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steven Hallworth | 2:4 | L | 2024-05-28 | |
| Callum Downing | 4:0 | W | 2024-05-27 | |
| Matt Williams | 3:4 | L | 2024-05-22 | |
| Hamim Hussain | 3:4 | L | 2022-05-31 | |
| Scott Bell | 4:1 | W | 2022-05-29 | |
| Sean McAllister | 0:4 | L | 2022-05-23 | |
| 罗德·劳勒 | 3:4 | L | 2022-05-21 | |
| Harvey Chandler | 4:2 | W | 2022-05-20 | |
| 李·沃克 | 4:3 | W | 2022-05-20 | |
| Nattanapong Chaikul | 4:2 | W | 2022-05-19 | |
| 菲尔·奥凯恩 | 4:2 | W | 2022-05-17 | |
| Luke Simmonds | 3:4 | L | 2021-06-09 | |
| 迈克尔·乔治乌 | 1:4 | L | 2021-06-06 | |
| Matthew Glasby | 4:1 | W | 2021-06-05 | |
| 伊恩·伯恩斯 | 1:4 | L | 2021-05-30 | |
| Matthew Roberts | 4:0 | W | 2021-05-29 | |
| John Welsh | 4:1 | W | 2021-05-28 | |
| Andrew Higginson | 3:6 | L | 2021-04-08 | |
| 丽贝卡·肯纳 | 6:4 | W | 2021-04-06 | |
| Aaron Hill | 1:4 | L | 2021-03-04 | |
| 斯佳辉 | 2:4 | L | 2021-02-15 | |
| 塔猜亚·乌诺 | 0:1 | L | 2021-02-05 | |
| Andrew Higginson | 0:2 | L | 2021-01-25 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 1:2 | L | 2021-01-25 | |
| 迈克尔·怀特 | 0:2 | L | 2021-01-25 | |
| 扎克·苏尔蒂 | 1:2 | L | 2021-01-25 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 1:2 | L | 2021-01-25 | |
| 格雷姆·多特 | 2:0 | W | 2021-01-25 | |
| 卢卡·布雷塞尔 | 2:1 | W | 2021-01-25 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 2:4 | L | 2020-12-09 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2013 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 2014-2015 | 17 | 6 | 35.3% | 1 |
| 2015-2016 | 40 | 27 | 67.5% | 3 |
| 2016-2017 | 46 | 23 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2017-2018 | 29 | 18 | 62.1% | 2 |
| 2018-2019 | 67 | 46 | 68.7% | 4 |
| 2019-2020 | 18 | 5 | 27.8% | 1 |
| 2020-2021 | 22 | 5 | 22.7% | 1 |
| 2021-2022 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 2022-2023 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 1 |
| 2024-2025 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| North - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Quarter-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| South - Last 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% |
| North - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Quarter-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| North - Last 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| Group 1 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Group 11 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 14 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Group 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Group 9 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 决赛 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 半决赛 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| 1/4决赛 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 16强 | 18 | 12 | 66.7% |
| 32强 | 32 | 17 | 53.1% |
| 48强 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 64强 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% |
| 128强 | 52 | 16 | 30.8% |
| 第3轮 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 第2轮 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 第1轮 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 73 | 21 | 28.8% | 4 |
| Tour Qualifier | 45 | 22 | 48.9% | 2 |
| Event | 42 | 31 | 73.8% | 0 |
| National Ranking | 28 | 15 | 53.6% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 26 | 12 | 46.2% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 21 | 15 | 71.4% | 3 |
| National Championship | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | 2 |
| World Event | 14 | 12 | 85.7% | 2 |