| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 127 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 100 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 101 | 80强 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 116 | 96强 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 104 | Group 2 | 2026-01-04 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-12-17 | |
| 119 | 64强 | 2025-12-15 | |
| 127 | 48强 | 2025-11-27 | |
| 125 | 80强 | 2025-11-25 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2025-09-01 | |
| 124 | 128强 | 2025-06-22 | |
| 111 | 80强 | 2025-04-13 | |
| 130 | 80强 | 2025-04-13 | |
| 117 | 64强 | 2025-02-11 | |
| 113 | 64强 | 2025-01-28 | |
| 143 | Group 6 - Semi-final | 2025-01-23 | |
| 136 | 1/4决赛 | 2024-12-13 | |
| 120 | 16强 | 2024-12-12 | |
| 134 | 32强 | 2024-12-11 | |
| 107 | 64强 | 2024-11-04 | |
| 119 | 128强 | 2024-11-03 | |
| 126 | 48强 | 2024-09-02 | |
| 147 | 80强 | 2024-09-01 | |
| 104 | 80强 | 2024-09-01 | |
| 108 | 80强 | 2024-09-01 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2024-08-20 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2024-07-31 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2024-07-31 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2024-07-29 | |
| 128 | 48强 | 2024-04-17 | |
| 126 | Group 1 | 2024-01-03 | |
| 132 | 决赛 | 2023-12-17 | |
| 133 | 半决赛 | 2023-12-16 | |
| 120 | 半决赛 | 2023-12-16 | |
| 113 | 16强 | 2023-12-15 | |
| 100 | 1/4决赛 | 2023-12-15 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2023-12-13 | |
| 126 | 64强 | 2023-12-12 | |
| 126 | 32强 | 2023-11-25 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2023-11-25 | |
| 127 | 32强 | 2023-11-25 | |
| 134 | 64强 | 2023-11-06 | |
| 113 | 128强 | 2023-10-30 | |
| 109 | 16强 | 2023-10-26 | |
| 108 | 64强 | 2023-10-25 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2023-10-19 | |
| 103 | 128强 | 2023-10-19 | |
| 117 | 128强 | 2023-09-20 | |
| 123 | 128强 | 2023-09-20 | |
| 100 | 128强 | 2023-09-08 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Pullen | 8:10 | L | 2026-04-14 | |
| 里奇·沃顿 | 10:6 | W | 2026-04-12 | |
| Steven Hallworth | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-11 | |
| Bulcsú Révész | 0:4 | L | 2026-01-10 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 山姆·克雷吉 | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 3:0 | W | 2026-01-05 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-05 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-04 | |
| 加里·威尔逊 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-04 | |
| 大卫·吉尔伯特 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-04 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-04 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 0:4 | L | 2025-12-18 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 4:0 | W | 2025-12-17 | |
| Liam Pullen | 4:3 | W | 2025-12-15 | |
| 周跃龙 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| Stan Moody | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| Ben Mertens | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-13 | |
| 阿尔菲·伯顿 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-13 | |
| Connor Benzey | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-12 | |
| 徐思 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-11 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 2:6 | L | 2025-11-27 | |
| Michal Szubarczyk | 6:3 | W | 2025-11-25 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 3:6 | L | 2025-11-04 | |
| 周跃龙 | 6:4 | W | 2025-11-03 | |
| 阿什利·休吉尔 | 2:4 | L | 2025-10-19 | |
| Liam Pullen | 0:5 | L | 2025-10-09 | |
| Michal Szubarczyk | 5:1 | W | 2025-10-07 | |
| Jonas Luz | 6:1 | W | 2025-10-01 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-2009 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 0 |
| 2009-2010 | 10 | 10 | 100.0% | 0 |
| 2010-2011 | 30 | 8 | 26.7% | 0 |
| 2011-2012 | 24 | 20 | 83.3% | 1 |
| 2012-2013 | 40 | 31 | 77.5% | 1 |
| 2013-2014 | 40 | 16 | 40.0% | 4 |
| 2014-2015 | 40 | 18 | 45.0% | 7 |
| 2015-2016 | 30 | 13 | 43.3% | 7 |
| 2016-2017 | 37 | 18 | 48.6% | 4 |
| 2017-2018 | 44 | 25 | 56.8% | 14 |
| 2018-2019 | 50 | 29 | 58.0% | 29 |
| 2019-2020 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% | 7 |
| 2020-2021 | 29 | 14 | 48.3% | 2 |
| 2021-2022 | 33 | 19 | 57.6% | 25 |
| 2022-2023 | 45 | 26 | 57.8% | 15 |
| 2023-2024 | 52 | 28 | 53.8% | 24 |
| 2024-2025 | 44 | 22 | 50.0% | 18 |
| 2025-2026 | 88 | 44 | 50.0% | 11 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 3 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Group 9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 27 | 17 | 63.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% |
| Group 5 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% |
| Group 4 | 10 | 9 | 90.0% |
| Group 3 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| Final - Group 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 小组赛 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% |
| Group 1 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| Group 11 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Group 19 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 | 26 | 22 | 84.6% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 31 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 决赛 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 半决赛 | 15 | 5 | 33.3% |
| 1/4决赛 | 22 | 15 | 68.2% |
| 16强 | 41 | 21 | 51.2% |
| 32强 | 77 | 34 | 44.2% |
| 48强 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% |
| 64强 | 108 | 57 | 52.8% |
| 80强 | 20 | 13 | 65.0% |
| 96强 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% |
| 128强 | 170 | 94 | 55.3% |
| 第2轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第1轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 435 | 227 | 52.2% | 155 |
| 6-Reds | 58 | 36 | 62.1% | 0 |
| Invitational | 47 | 18 | 38.3% | 6 |
| World Event | 47 | 40 | 85.1% | 0 |
| Minor Ranking | 43 | 10 | 23.3% | 4 |
| Continental Event | 30 | 23 | 76.7% | 2 |
| League | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | 2 |
| Event | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |