| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | 16强 | 2026-04-25 | |
| 104 | 16强 | 2026-04-25 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2026-04-22 | |
| 132 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-27 | |
| 102 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-02-27 | |
| 122 | 16强 | 2026-02-26 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2026-02-25 | |
| 118 | 32强 | 2026-02-25 | |
| 128 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-01-30 | |
| 124 | 16强 | 2026-01-29 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 106 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 108 | Group 5 | 2026-01-20 | |
| 120 | Group 5 | 2026-01-20 | |
| 130 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 124 | Group 5 | 2026-01-19 | |
| 110 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-01-16 | |
| 107 | 1/4决赛 | 2026-01-16 | |
| 116 | 16强 | 2026-01-14 | |
| 102 | 16强 | 2026-01-14 | |
| 135 | 16强 | 2026-01-14 | |
| 134 | Group 4 - Final | 2026-01-09 | |
| 134 | Group 4 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 131 | Group 4 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 114 | 半决赛 | 2025-12-06 | |
| 111 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-12-05 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2025-11-30 | |
| 133 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-20 | |
| 100 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-20 | |
| 104 | 半决赛 | 2025-11-15 | |
| 101 | 16强 | 2025-11-13 | |
| 127 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-13 | |
| 115 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-11-13 | |
| 137 | 16强 | 2025-11-05 | |
| 112 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 126 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 103 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 131 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 140 | 64强 | 2025-10-08 | |
| 105 | 128强 | 2025-09-30 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-09-25 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2025-09-23 | |
| 104 | 128强 | 2025-09-22 | |
| 102 | 32强 | 2025-09-17 | |
| 105 | 64强 | 2025-09-16 | |
| 136 | 64强 | 2025-09-16 | |
| 101 | 决赛 | 2025-08-16 | |
| 108 | 决赛 | 2025-08-16 | |
| 139 | 1/4决赛 | 2025-08-14 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 约翰·希金斯 | 10:13 | L | 2026-04-28 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 13:7 | W | 2026-04-25 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 10:6 | W | 2026-04-22 | |
| 贾德·特鲁姆普 | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-03 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 10:8 | W | 2026-04-01 | |
| 巴里·霍金斯 | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-27 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 4:3 | W | 2026-02-26 | |
| 侯赛因·瓦菲 | 4:1 | W | 2026-02-25 | |
| Michal Szubarczyk | 4:1 | W | 2026-02-23 | |
| 约翰·希金斯 | 1:6 | L | 2026-02-17 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 1:5 | L | 2026-02-04 | |
| 肖恩·墨菲 | 1:6 | L | 2026-01-31 | |
| 吉米·罗伯逊 | 5:1 | W | 2026-01-30 | |
| Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 5:0 | W | 2026-01-29 | |
| 庞俊旭 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-28 | |
| 吴宜泽 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-20 | |
| 肖国栋 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-20 | |
| 马克·塞尔比 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-20 | |
| 赵心童 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-19 | |
| 奥利弗·莱恩斯 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-19 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-19 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 5:6 | L | 2026-01-16 | |
| 克里斯·韦克林 | 6:2 | W | 2026-01-14 | |
| 本·沃拉斯顿 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 赵心童 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 肖国栋 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 肖国栋 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-09 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-09 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 2:3 | L | 2026-01-08 | |
| 凯伦·威尔逊 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-08 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1997-1998 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 1998-1999 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% | 0 |
| 1999-2000 | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | 0 |
| 2000-2001 | 20 | 9 | 45.0% | 0 |
| 2001-2002 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 17 | 13 | 76.5% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 52 | 41 | 78.8% | 2 |
| 2004-2005 | 34 | 26 | 76.5% | 5 |
| 2005-2006 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% | 9 |
| 2006-2007 | 27 | 19 | 70.4% | 11 |
| 2007-2008 | 50 | 20 | 40.0% | 9 |
| 2008-2009 | 43 | 21 | 48.8% | 16 |
| 2009-2010 | 59 | 35 | 59.3% | 41 |
| 2010-2011 | 58 | 30 | 51.7% | 20 |
| 2011-2012 | 99 | 69 | 69.7% | 54 |
| 2012-2013 | 87 | 59 | 67.8% | 45 |
| 2013-2014 | 116 | 81 | 69.8% | 103 |
| 2014-2015 | 71 | 52 | 73.2% | 60 |
| 2015-2016 | 41 | 27 | 65.9% | 33 |
| 2016-2017 | 74 | 49 | 66.2% | 46 |
| 2017-2018 | 61 | 41 | 67.2% | 56 |
| 2018-2019 | 88 | 66 | 75.0% | 84 |
| 2019-2020 | 69 | 48 | 69.6% | 65 |
| 2020-2021 | 43 | 26 | 60.5% | 65 |
| 2021-2022 | 45 | 36 | 80.0% | 61 |
| 2022-2023 | 56 | 33 | 58.9% | 50 |
| 2023-2024 | 52 | 28 | 53.8% | 42 |
| 2024-2025 | 64 | 43 | 67.2% | 40 |
| 2025-2026 | 123 | 72 | 58.5% | 58 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 6 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 3 - Semi-final | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Group 4 | 40 | 21 | 52.5% |
| Group 4 - Final | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Group 4 - Semi-final | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Group 5 | 41 | 18 | 43.9% |
| Group 5 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 5 - Semi-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Event 1 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 6 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| Group 6 - Semi-final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 27 | 17 | 63.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 8 | 8 | 8 | 100.0% |
| Round 6 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 外卡赛 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Winners Group | 36 | 18 | 50.0% |
| Winners Group - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 3 | 40 | 22 | 55.0% |
| Event 3 - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 3 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 7 - Final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Event 7 - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Event 8 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 小组赛 | 41 | 21 | 51.2% |
| Group 1 | 18 | 12 | 66.7% |
| Group 1 - Semi-final | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Group 3 - Final | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 21 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 2 | 51 | 30 | 58.8% |
| Group 1 - Final | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 16 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 17 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 决赛 | 61 | 41 | 67.2% |
| 半决赛 | 99 | 60 | 60.6% |
| 1/4决赛 | 148 | 94 | 63.5% |
| 16强 | 210 | 137 | 65.2% |
| 24强 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| 32强 | 226 | 153 | 67.7% |
| 48强 | 16 | 12 | 75.0% |
| 64强 | 149 | 116 | 77.9% |
| 80强 | 16 | 15 | 93.8% |
| 96强 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| 128强 | 161 | 139 | 86.3% |
| 第5轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第4轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 第1轮 | 15 | 4 | 26.7% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 874 | 601 | 68.8% | 666 |
| League | 231 | 115 | 49.8% | 92 |
| Invitational | 196 | 104 | 53.1% | 143 |
| Minor Ranking | 137 | 99 | 72.3% | 74 |
| World Event | 33 | 25 | 75.8% | 0 |
| Continental Event | 17 | 14 | 82.4% | 0 |
| 6-reds | 10 | 9 | 90.0% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 10 | 8 | 80.0% | 0 |
| Event | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 0 |
| National Championship | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 0 |
| Tour Qualifier | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |