| 分数 | 赛事 | 阶段 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 80强 | 2026-04-13 | |
| 123 | 16强 | 2026-01-29 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 134 | Group 7 | 2026-01-24 | |
| 118 | Group 7 | 2026-01-24 | |
| 134 | Group 7 | 2026-01-24 | |
| 121 | Group 7 | 2026-01-23 | |
| 128 | 64强 | 2026-01-08 | |
| 119 | 96强 | 2026-01-07 | |
| 109 | 48强 | 2025-11-27 | |
| 134 | 48强 | 2025-11-27 | |
| 127 | 80强 | 2025-11-25 | |
| 100 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 145 | 32强 | 2025-11-04 | |
| 130 | 32强 | 2025-10-09 | |
| 109 | 128强 | 2025-10-01 | |
| 109 | 96强 | 2025-09-06 | |
| 126 | 128强 | 2025-09-03 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2025-06-24 | |
| 101 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 132 | 32强 | 2025-02-25 | |
| 109 | 96强 | 2025-02-05 | |
| 101 | Group 4 | 2025-01-10 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2024-12-20 | |
| 112 | 128强 | 2024-10-01 | |
| 102 | 128强 | 2024-10-01 | |
| 122 | 32强 | 2024-09-03 | |
| 127 | 80强 | 2024-09-01 | |
| 138 | 112强 | 2024-08-31 | |
| 118 | 16强 | 2024-08-22 | |
| 118 | 16强 | 2024-08-22 | |
| 117 | 32强 | 2024-08-21 | |
| 128 | Group 4 | 2024-02-07 | |
| 110 | 128强 | 2023-12-21 | |
| 127 | 128强 | 2023-12-21 | |
| 107 | 128强 | 2023-12-11 | |
| 128 | 32强 | 2023-10-04 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2023-09-26 | |
| 118 | 128强 | 2023-09-20 | |
| 105 | 32强 | 2023-08-24 | |
| 122 | 128强 | 2023-07-27 | |
| 105 | Group 1 | 2022-12-20 | |
| 100 | Group 1 | 2022-12-20 | |
| 143 | Group 1 | 2022-12-19 | |
| 100 | 64强 | 2022-11-22 | |
| 102 | 64强 | 2022-11-22 | |
| 108 | 32强 | 2022-10-19 | |
| 136 | 32强 | 2022-08-18 | |
| 133 | Group 22 | 2022-07-12 | |
| 131 | 48强 | 2022-04-13 |
| 赛事 | 对手 | 比分 | 结果 | 日期 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 范争一 | 4:10 | L | 2026-04-13 | |
| Stan Moody | 0:4 | L | 2026-02-24 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 3:5 | L | 2026-02-10 | |
| 尼尔·罗伯逊 | 1:5 | L | 2026-01-30 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-29 | |
| 马克·威廉姆斯 | 5:3 | W | 2026-01-28 | |
| 杰克·利索夫斯基 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-24 | |
| 张安达 | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-24 | |
| Peifan Lei | 3:1 | W | 2026-01-24 | |
| 徐思 | 0:3 | L | 2026-01-24 | |
| 徐思 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-23 | |
| 杰克·琼斯 | 3:2 | W | 2026-01-23 | |
| 瑞恩·戴 | 1:3 | L | 2026-01-23 | |
| 杰克逊·佩奇 | 5:0 | W | 2026-01-08 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 5:2 | W | 2026-01-07 | |
| 汤姆·福德 | 0:1 | L | 2025-12-12 | |
| 马修·塞尔特 | 1:0 | W | 2025-12-10 | |
| Peifan Lei | 5:6 | L | 2025-11-27 | |
| 桑德森·林 | 6:3 | W | 2025-11-25 | |
| 安东尼·麦克吉尔 | 4:6 | L | 2025-11-04 | |
| 阿里·卡特 | 3:4 | L | 2025-10-22 | |
| 斯图亚特·宾汉姆 | 4:2 | W | 2025-10-20 | |
| Artemijs Zizins | 2:4 | L | 2025-10-15 | |
| 罗伯特·米尔金斯 | 4:5 | L | 2025-10-09 | |
| 乔·奥康纳 | 5:1 | W | 2025-10-08 | |
| 常冰玉 | 6:3 | W | 2025-10-01 | |
| 埃利奥特·斯莱瑟 | 2:4 | L | 2025-09-16 | |
| 王雨晨 | 4:3 | W | 2025-09-13 | |
| Jonas Luz | 4:0 | W | 2025-09-06 | |
| Cheung Ka Wai | 5:2 | W | 2025-09-03 |
| 赛季 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999-2000 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2002-2003 | 14 | 3 | 21.4% | 0 |
| 2003-2004 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 0 |
| 2004-2005 | 20 | 13 | 65.0% | 0 |
| 2005-2006 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | 0 |
| 2006-2007 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 2007-2008 | 31 | 13 | 41.9% | 0 |
| 2008-2009 | 25 | 16 | 64.0% | 1 |
| 2009-2010 | 30 | 17 | 56.7% | 4 |
| 2010-2011 | 49 | 26 | 53.1% | 12 |
| 2011-2012 | 51 | 28 | 54.9% | 12 |
| 2012-2013 | 51 | 28 | 54.9% | 11 |
| 2013-2014 | 51 | 27 | 52.9% | 7 |
| 2014-2015 | 57 | 37 | 64.9% | 14 |
| 2015-2016 | 42 | 25 | 59.5% | 11 |
| 2016-2017 | 40 | 22 | 55.0% | 10 |
| 2017-2018 | 58 | 36 | 62.1% | 24 |
| 2018-2019 | 65 | 31 | 47.7% | 15 |
| 2019-2020 | 37 | 19 | 51.4% | 10 |
| 2020-2021 | 26 | 11 | 42.3% | 10 |
| 2021-2022 | 47 | 30 | 63.8% | 17 |
| 2022-2023 | 43 | 20 | 46.5% | 8 |
| 2023-2024 | 37 | 19 | 51.4% | 9 |
| 2024-2025 | 46 | 23 | 50.0% | 13 |
| 2025-2026 | 80 | 37 | 46.2% | 19 |
| 轮次 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group 1 | 18 | 6 | 33.3% |
| 外卡赛 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| South - Semi-final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Quarter-final | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| South - Last 16 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| South - Final | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Semi-final - Group 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Qualifying Group | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Pre-qualifying 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pre-qualifying 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第3组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第2组 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 预选赛第1组 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 144强 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| 112强 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Group 8 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| Group 7 - Semi-final | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 10 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Group 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 16 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Group 2 - Semi-final | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Group 22 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Group 7 | 12 | 9 | 75.0% |
| Group 5 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Group 4 | 27 | 11 | 40.7% |
| Group 3 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Group 23 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 决赛 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| 半决赛 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| 1/4决赛 | 23 | 9 | 39.1% |
| 16强 | 57 | 23 | 40.4% |
| 32强 | 127 | 51 | 40.2% |
| 48强 | 24 | 10 | 41.7% |
| 64强 | 207 | 112 | 54.1% |
| 80强 | 44 | 23 | 52.3% |
| 96强 | 38 | 25 | 65.8% |
| 128强 | 218 | 154 | 70.6% |
| 第4轮 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 第3轮 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| 第2轮 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 第1轮 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% |
| 类别 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 破百 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranking | 553 | 288 | 52.1% | 158 |
| Minor Ranking | 158 | 99 | 62.7% | 32 |
| Tour Qualifier | 53 | 28 | 52.8% | 0 |
| Invitational | 48 | 15 | 31.2% | 10 |
| Event | 39 | 24 | 61.5% | 0 |
| League | 32 | 14 | 43.8% | 6 |
| Continental Event | 15 | 12 | 80.0% | 0 |
| Non-ranking | 12 | 3 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 6-Reds | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 0 |
| National Championship | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 1 |